If you can't beat US join US!

Aankomende zaterdag staat de eerste thuiswedstrijd van het seizoen voor de deur.
De zaal opent zoals gewoonlijk om 18:45, de wedstrijden beginnen om 19:00.
Het is een volle bak, want zoals jullie zien spelen alle teams zaterdag!

Het bestuur wenst iedereen een prettige wedstrijd!

Speelronde 1      
Carlton 4e divisie, Afd 11 US 1 - HHW '69 BC 3
Hoofdklasse - Hoofdklasse, Afd 1 US 2 - Overbos 2
2e Klasse - 2e Klasse, Afd 3 US 3 - De Stolp 1
2e Klasse - 2e Klasse, Afd 6 US 4 - Duinwijck 15
3e Klasse - 3e Klasse, Afd 3 US 5 - De Kwakel 1
3e Klasse - 3e Klasse, Afd 4 US 6 - De Kwakel 2
4e Klasse - 4e Klasse, Afd 1 US 7 - Sparta 4
5e Klasse - 5e Klasse, Afd 3 US 8 - Uvo-Spirit 4
Heren 2e klasse - Heren 2e klasse, Afd 2 US H1 - APGS H1

User login

Upcoming Events

Monday, February 26th

  1. Free Play & Training (B 1st) 18:00-23:30
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 23:30
    • Where: Amstelcampus, Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10, Amsterdam
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts
      18:00 F:6
      18:30 F:6
      19:00 F:6
      19:30 F:0 T:6 (Training group B) *
      20:00 F:0 T:6
      20:30 F:0 T:6
      21:00 F:0 T:6 (Training group A) *
      21:30 F:3 T:6
      22:00 F:3 T:6
      22:30 F:9
      23:00 F:9
      23:30 Drinks in the canteen

      * The start times of groups A and B switch weekly.

      Group A = from 1st class regional upward
      Group B = up until the 2nd class regional

    • View this event in Google Calendar
  2. OTK Home Matches 18:30-23:00
    • Start time: 18:30
    • End time: 23:00
    • Reserving 2 courts for OTK until training starts at 19:30, and 1 court after 19:30. Again 2 courts after training ends at 22:30l.

    • View this event in Google Calendar

Wednesday, February 28th

  1. Free Play and Training 18:00-21:00
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 21:00
    • Where: Universum, Science Park 306, Amsterdam
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts

      18:00F:9
      18:30F:9
      19:00F:9
      19:30F:4 T:5
      20:00F:4T:5
      20:30 F:9
      21:00Drinks in the canteen

      Traininglevel = up until the 4th class regional

    • View this event in Google Calendar

Monday, March 5th

  1. Free Play 18:00-23:30
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 23:30
    • Where: Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10, 1091 AD Amsterdam, Netherlands
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts
      18:00 F:6
      18:30 F:6
      19:00 F:6
      19:30 F:6
      20:00 F:6
      20:30 F:6
      21:00 F:6
      21:30 F:9
      22:00 F:9
      22:30 F:9
      23:00 F:9
      23:30 Drinks in the canteen

    • View this event in Google Calendar
  2. OTK Home Matches 18:30-23:00
    • Start time: 18:30
    • End time: 23:00
    • Reserving 2 courts for OTK until training starts at 19:30, and 1 court after 19:30. Again 2 courts after training ends at 22:30l.

    • View this event in Google Calendar

Wednesday, March 7th

  1. Free Play and Training 18:00-21:00
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 21:00
    • Where: Universum, Science Park 306, Amsterdam
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts

      18:00F:9
      18:30F:9
      19:00F:9
      19:30F:4 T:5
      20:00F:4T:5
      20:30 F:9
      21:00Drinks in the canteen

      Traininglevel = up until the 4th class regional

    • View this event in Google Calendar